WRWelshRugbyPicsWelsh sport captured
Recent Years Print orders FAQs Contact
Recent Years Print orders FAQs Contact
Recent/July 2017/14 Jul 2017

Taffs Well v Cardiff City

35 photographs Gareth Everett Friday
Prints from £8 Order prints
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well 001
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_01.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well 002
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_02.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well 003
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_03.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well 004
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_04.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well 005
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_05.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well 006
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_06.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well 007
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_07.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well 008
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_08.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well 009
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_09.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well 010
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_10.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up ahead of their friendly match with Taffs Well
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly -  Cardiff City players join with Taffs Well  players and fans in a minutes applause in memory of Bradley Lowery 011
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_11.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players join with Taffs Well players and fans in a minutes applause in memory of Bradley Lowery
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly -  Crowds gather as the game gets underway 012
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_12.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Crowds gather as the game gets underway
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - 013
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_13.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly -
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - 014
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_14.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly -
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly -  Anthony Pilkington of Cardiff City shoots to score goal 015
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_15.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Anthony Pilkington of Cardiff City shoots to score goal
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Craig Noone of Cardiff City leads the players for the second half through a warm up 016
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_16.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Craig Noone of Cardiff City leads the players for the second half through a warm up
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Craig Noone of Cardiff City leads the players for the second half through a warm up 017
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_17.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Craig Noone of Cardiff City leads the players for the second half through a warm up
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up for the second half 018
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_18.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City players warm up for the second half
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly 019
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_19.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly 020
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_20.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly 021
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_21.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly 022
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_22.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly 023
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_23.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly 024
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_24.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly 025
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_25.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly 026
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_26.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Cardiff City take on Taffs Well in a pre season friendly
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Joe Ralls of Cardiff City wins the ball 027
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_27.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Joe Ralls of Cardiff City wins the ball
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Joe Ralls of Cardiff City wins the ball 028
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_28.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Joe Ralls of Cardiff City wins the ball
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Danny Ward of Cardiff City wins the ball 029
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_29.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Danny Ward of Cardiff City wins the ball
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Nathaniel Mendez-Laing of Cardiff City wins the ball 030
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_30.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Nathaniel Mendez-Laing of Cardiff City wins the ball
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Nathaniel Mendez-Laing of Cardiff City wins the ball 031
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_31.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Nathaniel Mendez-Laing of Cardiff City wins the ball
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Danny Ward of Cardiff City wins the ball 032
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_32.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Danny Ward of Cardiff City wins the ball
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - 033
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_33.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly -
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Loic Damour of Cardiff City challenges for  the ball 034
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_34.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Loic Damour of Cardiff City challenges for the ball
140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Loic Damour of Cardiff City challenges for  the ball 035
CDF_140717_GE_Taffs_Well_v_Cardiff_City_35.jpg · Gareth Everett140717 - Taffs Well v Cardiff City, Pre-season Friendly - Loic Damour of Cardiff City challenges for the ball

More from around this date

Sat 15 JulGlamorgan v Somerset Thu 13 JulDragons Training Session Sun 16 JulUsk CC v Dragons Rugby Mon 17 JulTavistock v Cardiff City
Taffs Well v Cardiff City · 14 Jul 2017
Buy a print
© 2026 WelshRugbyPics A Huw Evans Agency site Welsh sport captured