WRWelshRugbyPicsWelsh sport captured
Recent Years Print orders FAQs Contact
Recent Years Print orders FAQs Contact
Recent/March 2018/2 Mar 2018

Southern Kings v Dragons

72 photographs Huw Evans Agency Friday
Prints from £8 Order prints
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Jack Dixon of  Dragons tackles Berton Klaasen of Southern Kings 001
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_01.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Jack Dixon of Dragons tackles Berton Klaasen of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Jack Dixon of  Dragons tackles Berton Klaasen of Southern Kings 002
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_02.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Jack Dixon of Dragons tackles Berton Klaasen of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Martin Du Toit of Southern Kings 003
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_03.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Martin Du Toit of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Rowan Gouws of Southern Kings passes 004
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_04.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Rowan Gouws of Southern Kings passes
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Rowan Gouws of Southern Kings 005
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_05.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Rowan Gouws of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Ruaan Lerm of Southern Kings 006
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_06.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Ruaan Lerm of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Dorian Jones of  Dragons kicks a penalty 007
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_07.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Dorian Jones of Dragons kicks a penalty
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Dorian Jones of Dragons 008
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_08.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Dorian Jones of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Ashton Hewitt of Dragons 009
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_09.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Ashton Hewitt of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Lewis Evans of Dragons 010
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_10.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Lewis Evans of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Dorian Jones of Dragons scores a try 011
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_11.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Dorian Jones of Dragons scores a try
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Dorian Jones of Dragons scores a try 012
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_12.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Dorian Jones of Dragons scores a try
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Dorian Jones of Dragons converts his own try 013
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_13.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Dorian Jones of Dragons converts his own try
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Ollie Griffiths of Dragons 014
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_14.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Ollie Griffiths of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Ollie Griffiths of Dragons 015
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_15.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Ollie Griffiths of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Dorian Jones of Dragons 016
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_16.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Dorian Jones of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Dorian Jones flips the ball to Zane Kirchner of Dragons 017
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_17.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Dorian Jones flips the ball to Zane Kirchner of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Zane Kirchner and Dorian Jones of Dragons 018
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_18.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Zane Kirchner and Dorian Jones of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Jarryd Sage of Dragons 019
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_19.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Jarryd Sage of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Jarryd Sage of Dragons 020
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_20.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Jarryd Sage of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Zane Kirchner of Dragons 021
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_21.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Zane Kirchner of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Rowan Gouws of Southern Kings tackles Zane Kirchner of Dragons 022
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_22.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Rowan Gouws of Southern Kings tackles Zane Kirchner of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Try scorer Luzuko Vulindlu of Southern Kings 023
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_23.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Try scorer Luzuko Vulindlu of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Jarryd Sage of DragonsTry scorer Luzuko Vulindlu of Southern Kings 024
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_24.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Jarryd Sage of DragonsTry scorer Luzuko Vulindlu of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Try scorer Luzuko Vulindlu of Southern Kings 025
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_25.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Try scorer Luzuko Vulindlu of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Try scorer Ruaan Lerm of Southern Kings celebrates 026
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_26.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Try scorer Ruaan Lerm of Southern Kings celebrates
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Teammates congratulate Ruaan Lerm of Southern Kings on his try 027
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_27.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Teammates congratulate Ruaan Lerm of Southern Kings on his try
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Try scorer Anthonie Volmink of Southern Kings 028
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_28.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Try scorer Anthonie Volmink of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Try scorer Anthonie Volmink of Southern Kings 029
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_29.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Try scorer Anthonie Volmink of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Try scorer Anthonie Volmink of Southern Kings 030
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_30.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Try scorer Anthonie Volmink of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Michael Makase congratulates Anthonie Volmink of Southern Kings on his try 031
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_31.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Michael Makase congratulates Anthonie Volmink of Southern Kings on his try
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Jacques Nel congratulates Anthonie Volmink of Southern Kings on his try 032
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_32.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Jacques Nel congratulates Anthonie Volmink of Southern Kings on his try
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Andisa Ntsila of Southern Kings 033
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_33.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Andisa Ntsila of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Bobby De Wee of Southern Kings 034
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_34.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Bobby De Wee of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Godlen Masimla of Southern Kings 035
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_35.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Godlen Masimla of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Schalk Ferreira of Southern Kings 036
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_36.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Schalk Ferreira of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Rowan Gouws of Southern Kings and teammates celebrate their first win of the season 037
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_37.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Rowan Gouws of Southern Kings and teammates celebrate their first win of the season
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Man of the Match Luzuko Vulindlu of Southern Kings 038
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_38.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Man of the Match Luzuko Vulindlu of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Man of the Match Luzuko Vulindlu of Southern Kings 039
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_39.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Man of the Match Luzuko Vulindlu of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Man of the Match Luzuko Vulindlu of Southern Kings 040
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_40.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Man of the Match Luzuko Vulindlu of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Deon Davids, Head Coach, of Southern Kings 041
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_41.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Deon Davids, Head Coach, of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Aaron Wainwright of Dragons 042
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_42.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Aaron Wainwright of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Connor Edwards of Dragons 043
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_43.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Connor Edwards of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Berton Klaasen of Southern Kings 044
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_44.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Berton Klaasen of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Connor Edwards of Dragons tackles Berton Klaasen of Southern Kings 045
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_45.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Connor Edwards of Dragons tackles Berton Klaasen of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Berton Klaasen of Southern Kings offloads 046
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_46.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Berton Klaasen of Southern Kings offloads
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Bernard Jackman, Head coach of Dragons 047
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_47.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Bernard Jackman, Head coach of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Bernard Jackman, Head coach of Dragons 048
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_48.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Bernard Jackman, Head coach of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Bernard Jackman, Head coach of Dragons 049
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_49.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Bernard Jackman, Head coach of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Bernard Jackman, Head coach of Dragons 050
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_50.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Bernard Jackman, Head coach of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Bernard Jackman, Head coach of Dragons 051
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_51.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Bernard Jackman, Head coach of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Deon Davids, Head Coach of Southern Kings 052
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_52.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Deon Davids, Head Coach of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Touch judges signal successful kick 053
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_53.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Touch judges signal successful kick
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Fans 054
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_54.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Fans
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Michael Makase of Southern Kings tackles Zane Kirchner of Dragons 055
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_55.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Michael Makase of Southern Kings tackles Zane Kirchner of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Aaron Wainwright of Dragons 056
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_56.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Aaron Wainwright of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Ashton Hewitt of Dragons 057
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_57.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Ashton Hewitt of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Max Williams of Dragons 058
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_58.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Max Williams of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Zane Kirchner of Dragons 059
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_59.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Zane Kirchner of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Ellis Shipp of Dragons tackles Godlen Masimla of Southern Kings 060
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_60.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Ellis Shipp of Dragons tackles Godlen Masimla of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Ellis Shipp of Dragons tackles Godlen Masimla of Southern Kings 061
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_61.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Ellis Shipp of Dragons tackles Godlen Masimla of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Andisa Ntsila of Southern Kings tackles Zane Kirchner of Dragons 062
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_62.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Andisa Ntsila of Southern Kings tackles Zane Kirchner of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Rynard Landman of Dragons 063
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_63.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Rynard Landman of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Lewis Evans of Dragons 064
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_64.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Lewis Evans of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Lewis Evans of Dragons 065
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_65.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Lewis Evans of Dragons
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Deon Davids, Head Coach of Southern Kings 066
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_66.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Deon Davids, Head Coach of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Deon Davids, Head Coach of Southern Kings and Michael Willemse of Southern Kings 067
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_67.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Deon Davids, Head Coach of Southern Kings and Michael Willemse of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Deon Davids, Head Coach of Southern Kings 068
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_68.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Deon Davids, Head Coach of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Deon Davids, Head Coach of Southern Kings 069
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_69.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Deon Davids, Head Coach of Southern Kings
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  070
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_70.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  071
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_71.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -
020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 -  Dragons huddle 072
CDF_020318_Southern_Kings_v_Dragons_72.jpg · Huw Evans Agency020318 - Southern Kings v Dragons - Guinness PRO14 - Dragons huddle

More from around this date

Fri 2 MarStorm Emma hits South Wales Sat 3 MarSwansea City v West Ham United Sat 3 MarStorm Emma hits South Wales Thu 1 MarStorm Emma hits South Wales Thu 1 MarWelsh Open Snooker Sun 4 MarWelsh Open Snooker Final Wed 28 FebBlues South U16 v Blues North U16 Wed 28 FebDoctor Who Filming
Southern Kings v Dragons · 2 Mar 2018
Buy a print
© 2026 WelshRugbyPics A Huw Evans Agency site Welsh sport captured