WRWelshRugbyPicsWelsh sport captured
Recent Years Print orders FAQs Contact
Recent Years Print orders FAQs Contact
Recent/August 2011/16 Aug 2011

Wales Rugby Team Announcement

22 photographs Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency Tuesday
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday with captain Ryan Jones. 001
CDF_WalesRugby01.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday with captain Ryan Jones.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday with captain Ryan Jones. 002
CDF_WalesRugby02.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday with captain Ryan Jones.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday with captain Ryan Jones. 003
CDF_WalesRugby03.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday with captain Ryan Jones.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday with captain Ryan Jones. 004
CDF_WalesRugby04.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday with captain Ryan Jones.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday with captain Ryan Jones. 005
CDF_WalesRugby05.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday with captain Ryan Jones.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday. 006
CDF_WalesRugby06.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday. 007
CDF_WalesRugby07.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales captain Ryan Jones talks to reporters. 008
CDF_WalesRugby08.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales captain Ryan Jones talks to reporters.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday. 009
CDF_WalesRugby09.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday. 010
CDF_WalesRugby10.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Wales head coach Warren Gatland names his team to play Argentina on Saturday.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Martyn Williams talks to reporters. 011
CDF_WalesRugby11.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Martyn Williams talks to reporters.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Martyn Williams talks to reporters. 012
CDF_WalesRugby12.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Martyn Williams talks to reporters.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Martyn Williams talks to reporters. 013
CDF_WalesRugby13.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Martyn Williams talks to reporters.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Martyn Williams talks to reporters. 014
CDF_WalesRugby14.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Martyn Williams talks to reporters.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Martyn Williams talks to reporters. 015
CDF_WalesRugby15.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Martyn Williams talks to reporters.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Lee Byrne talks to reporters. 016
CDF_WalesRugby16.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Lee Byrne talks to reporters.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Lee Byrne talks to reporters. 017
CDF_WalesRugby17.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - Lee Byrne talks to reporters.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - James Hook talks to reporters. 018
CDF_WalesRugby18.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - James Hook talks to reporters.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - James Hook talks to reporters. 019
CDF_WalesRugby19.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - James Hook talks to reporters.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - James Hook talks to reporters. 020
CDF_WalesRugby20.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - James Hook talks to reporters.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - James Hook talks to reporters. 021
CDF_WalesRugby21.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - James Hook talks to reporters.
16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - James Hook talks to reporters. 022
CDF_WalesRugby22.JPG · Ben Evans/Huw Evans Agency16.08.11 - Wales Rugby Team Announcement - James Hook talks to reporters.

More from around this date

Tue 16 AugArgentina Rugby Training Tue 16 AugWales Rugby Training Tue 16 AugNewport Gwent Dragons v Russia Wed 17 AugArgentina Rugby Media Interviews. Mon 15 AugWales Rugby Media Interviews Mon 15 AugWales Rugby Training Thu 18 AugWales Rugby Training Thu 18 AugWRU Junior Rugby Announcement
Wales Rugby Team Announcement · 16 Aug 2011
Photo detail
© 2026 WelshRugbyPics A Huw Evans Agency site Welsh sport captured